Katalog stron internetowych Statystyki wwwKatalog stron internetowych

Terminarz sezonu 2013/14

Kolejka : 1 :: 2013-09-07 godz.12.15
1
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
5
6
OLSZA OLSZYNA  
2
LZS KOŚCIELNIK
3
2
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ  
3
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW
5
1
UKS PIEŃSK  
4
GOSiR OSIECZNICA
9
0
GKS IWINY  
5
GKS GROMADKA
13
0
GKS RACIBOROWICE  
Kolejka : 2 :: 2013-09-10 /wtorek-godz.17.15
1
OLSZA OLSZYNA
2
6
LZS KOŚCIELNIK  
2
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ
4
12
GKS GROMADKA  
3
GKS IWINY
0
8
GKS RACIBOROWICE  
4
UKS PIEŃSK
6
2
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA  
5
GOSiR OSIECZNICA
3
1
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW  
Kolejka : 3 :: 2013-09-14 godz.12.15
1
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
0
3
GOSiR OSIECZNICA  
2
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW
6
2
GKS IWINY  
3
GKS GROMADKA
7
2
OLSZA OLSZYNA  
4
LZS KOŚCIELNIK
4
1
UKS PIEŃSK  
5
GKS RACIBOROWICE
2
4
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ  
Kolejka : 4 :: 2013-09-21 godz.12.15
1
GKS IWINY
1
5
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ  
2
OLSZA OLSZYNA
1
3
GKS RACIBOROWICE  
3
UKS PIEŃSK
3
0
GKS GROMADKA  
4
GOSiR OSIECZNICA
0
0
LZS KOŚCIELNIK  
5
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW
7
1
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA  
Kolejka : 5 :: 2013-09-28 godz.12.15
1
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
10
0
GKS IWINY  
2
LZS KOŚCIELNIK
4
1
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW  
3
GKS RACIBOROWICE
3
0vo
UKS PIEŃSK  
4
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ
5
5
OLSZA OLSZYNA  
5
GKS GROMADKA
2
2
GOSiR OSIECZNICA  
Kolejka : 6 :: 2013-10-05 godz.12.15
1
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
0
1
LZS KOŚCIELNIK  
2
UKS PIEŃSK
2
2
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ  
3
GOSiR OSIECZNICA
6
2
GKS RACIBOROWICE  
4
GKS IWINY
0
1
OLSZA OLSZYNA  
5
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW
3
0vo
GKS GROMADKA  
Kolejka : 7 :: 2013-10-12 godz.12.15
1
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ
3
9
GOSiR OSIECZNICA  
2
GKS GROMADKA
5
2
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA  
3
OLSZA OLSZYNA
3
5
UKS PIEŃSK  
4
LZS KOŚCIELNIK
7
0
GKS IWINY  
5
GKS RACIBOROWICE
5
7
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW  
Kolejka : 8 :: 2013-10-19 godz.12.15
1
LZS KOŚCIELNIK
2
1
GKS GROMADKA  
2
GKS IWINY
1
4
UKS PIEŃSK  
3
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW
11
2
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ  
4
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA
3
0vo
GKS RACIBOROWICE  
5
GOSiR OSIECZNICA
0
0
OLSZA OLSZYNA  
Kolejka : 9 :: 2013-10-26 godz.12.15
1
GKS RACIBOROWICE
3
3
LZS KOŚCIELNIK  
2
UKS PIEŃSK
0
2
GOSiR OSIECZNICA  
3
GKS GROMADKA
5
1
GKS IWINY  
4
OLSZA OLSZYNA
1
4
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW  
5
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ
2
1
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA  
Kolejka : 10 :: 2014-04-12 godz.12.15
1
GKS IWINY GOSiR OSIECZNICA  
2
UKS PIEŃSK 44UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW  
3
OLSZA OLSZYNA 42SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA  
4
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ 10 LZS KOŚCIELNIK  
5
GKS RACIBOROWICE 61GKS GROMADKA  
Kolejka : 11 :: 2014-04-18 /piątek-godz.12.15
1
GKS RACIBOROWICE GKS IWINY  
2
GKS GROMADKA UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ  
3
LZS KOŚCIELNIK OLSZA OLSZYNA  
4
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA UKS PIEŃSK  
5
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW GOSiR OSIECZNICA  
Kolejka : 12 :: 2014-04-26 godz.12.15
1
GKS IWINY 3UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW  
2
GOSiR OSIECZNICA SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA  
3
UKS PIEŃSK LZS KOŚCIELNIK  
4
OLSZA OLSZYNA GKS GROMADKA  
5
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ GKS RACIBOROWICE  
Kolejka : 13 :: 2014-05-03 godz.12.15
1
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ GKS IWINY  
2
GKS RACIBOROWICE OLSZA OLSZYNA  
3
GKS GROMADKA UKS PIEŃSK  
4
LZS KOŚCIELNIK GOSiR OSIECZNICA  
5
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW  
Kolejka : 14 :: 2014-05-10 godz.12.15
1
GKS IWINY SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA  
2
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW LZS KOŚCIELNIK  
3
GOSiR OSIECZNICA GKS GROMADKA  
4
UKS PIEŃSK 4GKS RACIBOROWICE  
5
OLSZA OLSZYNA UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ  
Kolejka : 15 :: 2014-05-17 godz.12.15
1
OLSZA OLSZYNA GKS IWINY  
2
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ UKS PIEŃSK  
3
GKS RACIBOROWICE GOSiR OSIECZNICA  
4
GKS GROMADKA UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW  
5
LZS KOŚCIELNIK SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA  
Kolejka : 16 :: 2014-05-24 godz.12.15
1
GKS IWINY LZS KOŚCIELNIK  
2
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA 0GKS GROMADKA  
3
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW GKS RACIBOROWICE  
4
GOSiR OSIECZNICA 12 UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ  
5
UKS PIEŃSK OLSZA OLSZYNA  
Kolejka : 17 :: 2014-05-31 godz.12.15
1
UKS PIEŃSK GKS IWINY  
2
OLSZA OLSZYNA 10 GOSiR OSIECZNICA  
3
UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW  
4
GKS RACIBOROWICE SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA  
5
GKS GROMADKA LZS KOŚCIELNIK  
Kolejka : 18 :: 2014-06-07 godz.12.15
1
GKS IWINY GKS GROMADKA  
2
LZS KOŚCIELNIK GKS RACIBOROWICE  
3
SPARTA ZEBRZYDOWA 11 UKS GIGANT LUBOMIERZ  
4
UKS JASTRZĘBIE RUSZÓW OLSZA OLSZYNA  
5
GOSiR OSIECZNICA UKS PIEŃSK


Informacje Klubowe


SENIORZY 2018/2019


TRAMPKARZE 2018/2019


MŁODZICY 2018/2019


ŻAKI 2018/2019


SENIORZY 2017/2018


MŁODZIK 2017/2018


ORLIK 2017/2018


SENIORZY 2016/2017


JUNIOR MŁ 2016/2017


MŁODZIK 2016/2017


ŻAK 2016/2017


SENIORZY 2015/2016


JUNIOR MŁ 2015/2016


ORLIKI 2015/2016


ŻAKI 2015/2016


Sezon 14/15 SENIORZY


Sezon14/15 Trampkarz


ŻAKI 2014/2015


Sezon 13/14 SENIORZY


Sezon13/14 Trampkarz


Sezon 13/14 Junior M


Sezon 12/13 SENIORZY


TRAMPKARZE 2012/13


Seniorzy ARCHIWUM


Sezon 11/12 JUNIORZY


Juniorzy Archiwum


Galeria


Powered by dzs.pl & Hosting & Serwery